+ (904) 492-42-90
г. Тюмень, ул. Федюнинского, д. 64/1
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
ВТОРНИК
СРЕДА
ЧЕТВЕРГ
ПЯТНИЦА
СУББОТА
БОЛЬШОЙ ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
9:00-10:00
Цирковая студия
дети
Воробьева Мария Андреевна
9:00-10:30
Ушу
дети

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
17:00-18:00
Аэробная гимнастика
дети
Важенцева Анна Олеговна
18:00-19:00
Ушу
дети
5-10 лет
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
18:00-19:00
Ушу
Дети 4-5 лет
Набор закрыт
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
19:00 – 20:00
ОФП
Дети 3-4 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
20:30-22:00
Ушу
Взрослые
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
20:00 – 21:00
Йога
Взрослые
Быковская Олеся Игоревна
БОЛЬШОЙ ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
16:00 – 17:00
Ушу
10-12 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
17:00 – 18:00
Ушу
7-9 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
18:00 – 19:00
Цирковая студия
Дети
Воробьева Мария Андреевна
18:00 – 19:00
Ушу
5-7 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
19:00-20:00
Кикбоксинг
Дети
Набор закрыт
Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор
закрыт

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
20:00-21:30
Кикбоксинг
Бокс
Набор
закрыт

Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
20:30 – 22:00
Ушу
Взрослые

Сауэр Евгений
Владимирович
БОЛЬШОЙ ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
9:00-10:00
Цирковая студия
дети
Воробьева Мария Андреевна
9:00-10:30
Ушу
дети

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
17:00-18:00
Аэробная гимнастика
дети
Важенцева Анна Олеговна
18:00-19:00
Ушу
дети
5-7 лет
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
18:00-19:00
Ушу
Дети 4-5 лет
Набор закрыт
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
19:00 – 20:00
ОФП
Дети 3-4 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
20:30-22:00
Ушу
Взрослые
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
20:00 – 21:00
Йога
Взрослые
Быковская Олеся Игоревна
БОЛЬШОЙ ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
16:00 – 17:00
Ушу
10-12 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
17:00 – 18:00
Ушу
7-9 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
18:00 – 19:00
Ушу
5-7 лет

Чумакова Полина Викторовна
18:00 -19:00
Кикбоксинг
Дети
ведется
набор

Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
19:00-20:00
Кикбоксинг
Дети
Набор закрыт
Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор
закрыт

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
20:00-21:30
Кикбоксинг
Бокс
Набор
закрыт

Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
20:30-22:00
Ушу
Взрослые

Сауэр Евгений
Владимирович
БОЛЬШОЙ
ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
9:00-10:00
Цирковая студия
дети
Воробьева Мария Андреевна
9:00-10:30
Ушу
дети

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
18:00-19:00
Ушу
дети
5-7 лет
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
18:00-19:00
Ушу
Дети 4-5 лет
Набор
закрыт

Чумакова Полина Викторовна
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
19:00 – 20:00
ОФП
Дети 3-4 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
20:30-22:00
Ушу
Взрослые
Набор закрыт
Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
20:00-21:00
Йога
Взрослые
Быковская Олеся Игоревна
БОЛЬШОЙ
ЗАЛ
МАЛЫЙ
ЗАЛ
9:00 – 10:00
Ушу
7-9 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
9:00 -10:00
Кикбоксинг
Дети
ведется
набор

Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
10:00 – 11:00
Кикбоксинг
Дети
Набор закрыт
Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
10:00 – 11:00
Ушу
5-7 лет
Чумакова Полина Викторовна
11:00 – 14:30
Ушу
Взрослые

Сауэр Евгений
Владимирович
11:00 – 12:00
Аэробная гимнастика
дети
Важенцева Анна Олеговна
15:00 -16:30
Кикбоксинг
Бокс
Набор закрыт
Богданов Анатолий Вячеславович
18:00-19:00
Цирковая студия
Дети
Воробьева Мария Андреевна
19:00-20:30
Ушу
Сборная
Набор
закрыт

Таныгин Юрий Геннадьевич
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВОК